Where do you want to start?
Bestsellers
Populer Pick
25% off
Stoneaway Juice - Pashan Bhed + Gokshura - Kidney Stone & UTI Support - Unisex
Herbal
22% off
She Care Ayurvedic Juice, PCOS, PCOD & Period Pain Relief, Ayush Certified , Only For Women
Bestseller
18% off
Postpreg Care Juice - Post-Pregnancy Recovery & Belly Fat Reduction - Only For Women
Populer Pick
14% off
Night Cream – 1% Retinol, Alpha Arbutin & Glutathione for Pigmentation Repair
Bestseller
41% off
Niacinamide Sunscreen SPF 50 PA++++ Vit B5 & F Lightweight All Skin Types
Populer Pick
33% off
Nari Aarogyam Malt - White Discharge (Leukorrhea) & PCOS Support - Only For Women
Bestseller
10% off
MizropAway Ayurvedic Migraine & Headache Relief Juice, Men & Women
Tell us what to fix
Pigmentation & Dark Spots
View collection (12)
Populer Pick14% off
Night Cream – 1% Retinol, Alpha Arbutin & Glutathione for Pigmentation Repair
Unisex
Populer Pick
5% Niacinamide Face Wash – Salicylic Acid, Glutathione & Zinc – Men & Women
Bestseller28% off
Glutathione & Niacinamide Cream Kojic Acid + Vit C & E All Skin Types
20% off
Kojic Acid & Turmeric Soap – Niacinamide, Vit C & Shea Butter – Face & Body
Respiratory & Lungs
View collection (4)
New Launch18% off
AsthonAway Ayurvedic Asthma & Respiratory Support Juice, Men & Women
25% off
LungDetoxify Plus Juice – Lung Health & Respiratory Support
No Added Sugar
20% off
SardiNashak Malt - Blend of 25+ Ayurvedic Herbs & Spices - Helps Relieve Cold, Cough & Congestion - For Adults & Kids Above 3 Years
Liver & Kidney Health
View collection (2)
27% off
Liver Care Juice, Aloe Vera, Turmeric, Bhui Amla & Kalmegh, Men & Women
Populer Pick25% off
Stoneaway Juice - Pashan Bhed + Gokshura - Kidney Stone & UTI Support - Unisex
Muscle Recovery & Cramps
View collection (3)
40% off
Whey Protein - 27g Protein + Creatine & Maca - Caramel - Muscle Gain - With Shaker
Weight Loss
View collection (1)
Populer Pick25% off
Ayurvedic Weight Management Kit, Fat Burn Capsules + Juice + Protein Blend, Men & Women
Joint Pain & Arthritis
View collection (7)
Fast Selling10% off
Active Joints Care Juice, Mobility & Flexibility Support, Men & Women
20% off
Joint Pain Relief Oil - Knee, Back & Shoulder - Fast-Absorbing Non-Greasy Formula
Fast Selling33% off
Herbal Joint Care Capsules - Relieves Pain, Inflammation & Arthritis - Men & Women
Digestion, Acidity & Gut
View collection (5)
New Launch23% off
Kids Annaruchi Drops – Appetite & Digestive Support
Ayurvedic, for Children 1-12 Years
10% off
PiloAway Ayurvedic Piles Care Juice, Bleeding, Pain & Swelling Relief, Men & Women
Bestseller10% off
Acido Away Ayurvedic Juice, Acidity & Gas Relief, For Men & Women
10% off
Gut Cleanse Herbal Juice , Gut Health & Digestion Support, Men & Women
PCOS, PCOD & Hormonal Balance (Women)
View collection (3)
Herbal22% off
She Care Ayurvedic Juice, PCOS, PCOD & Period Pain Relief, Ayush Certified , Only For Women
Populer Pick33% off
Nari Aarogyam Malt - White Discharge (Leukorrhea) & PCOS Support - Only For Women
10% off
NariAarogyam Juice – White Discharge, Feminine Hygiene & Vaginal Health Support
1 Litre
Blood Sugar & Diabetes
View collection (1)
Populer Pick33% off
Dia Free Ayurvedic Juice, Amla, Karela, Jamun & Tulsi, Men & Women
Brain & Nerves
View collection (4)
Bestseller10% off
MizropAway Ayurvedic Migraine & Headache Relief Juice, Men & Women
Bestseller10% off
MemoFokus Ayurvedic Brain & Memory Support Juice, 11+ Herbs, Men & Women
Fast Selling10% off
EyeVeda Ayurvedic Eye Care Juice, 11+ Herbs, Clear Vision, Men & Women
Fast Selling10% off
NuroKalm Ayurvedic Nervous System & Stress Relief Juice - No Added Sugar - Unisex
Dandruff Control
View collection (3)
Bestseller14% off
3% Tea Tree Anti-Dandruff Shampoo with 2% Salicylic Acid, Men & Women
14% off
Anti-Dandruff Hair Serum, 2% Salicylic Acid, 3% Niacinamide & Tea Tree, Unisex
Bestseller50% off
The Dandruff Fix Duo – 3% Tea Tree Shampoo + Anti-Dandruff Serum, Men & Women
Heart & Blood Pressure
View collection (2)
Populer Pick33% off
Cholesterol Care Ayurvedic Juice, Garlic, Ginger, ACV & Honey, Men & Women
Populer Pick30% off
BP Care Ayurvedic Juice “ Manages High Blood Pressure,Sugar Free,Men & Women
Acne & Oily Skin
View collection (12)
14% off
2% Salicylic Acid + 3% Niacinamide Serum Acne, Blackheads & Dark Spots Unisex
Fast Selling25% off
2-in-1 Exfoliating Body Wash & Scrub, 1% Salicylic Acid, All Skin Types
Bestseller14% off
3% Tea Tree Anti-Dandruff Shampoo with 2% Salicylic Acid, Men & Women
Populer Pick
5% Niacinamide Face Wash – Salicylic Acid, Glutathione & Zinc – Men & Women
Kits and combos
Populer Pick
25% off
Ayurvedic Weight Management Kit, Fat Burn Capsules + Juice + Protein Blend, Men & Women
9% off
Anti-Pigmentation Kit: Rice Water + Niacinamide Serum + Niacinamide Face Wash
21% off
Hair Growth Kit: Shampoo + Conditioner + Oil + Biotin Serum, Men & Women
25% off
Luxury Skincare Gift Kit: Facewash + Vit C Serum + AHA Lotion + Sunscreen Unisex
Bestseller
37% off
Luxury Bath Gift Hamper: Body Wash + AHA Lotion + Intimate Serum + Sunscreen
41% off
Glassy Glow Kit: Rose Water + Orange Scrub + Glutathione Cream Men & Women
Ayumcure Kids
Help your little ones stay active, healthy and strong with natural daily nutrition.
New Launch
23% off
Kids Annaruchi Drops – Appetite & Digestive Support
For Kids
23% off
Kids Swarnaprashan Drops – 24Ct Gold, Brahmi & Shankhpushpi for Immunity & Brain Support
11% off
Kids AYUBLOOM Nutrition Drink Powder - Complete Daily Nutrition for Boys & Girls 7-12 Years
For Kids
29% off
Kids Combo — Annaruchi Drops + AYUBLOOM Nutrition Drink Powder
What changed for them
Ten weeks in and the shower drain tells the story. Four products before this and none of them printed an active percentage.
on Black Seed Oil ShampooAcidity used to wake me at 3am. Thirty ml after dinner and that has simply stopped happening.
on Acido Away JuiceAbsorbs cleanly, no pilling under sunscreen the next morning. Two months and my tone is genuinely more even.
on Dual Glow Face SerumMy six-year-old asks for it. No refined sugar and 6g protein was what sold me.
on Kids AYUBLOOMReal 2% salicylic in an ayurvedic base is a smart idea. Cleared my jawline in three weeks without peeling.
on Salicylic Acid SerumThird cycle on it and the cramping is noticeably less. It tastes exactly as herbal as it should.
on She Care Juice
















